(0 رای)

پچ پنل لودد 24 پورت LC سینگل مود داپلکس فیبر نوری دی-لینک رک مونت

برند:دی لینک  نوع محصول:پچ پنل لودد LC سینگل مود
موجود
650,000 تومان

7روز بازگشت کالا
ارسال رایگان سراسر کشور
تضمین اصالت محصول
پرداخت در محل مشتری

اطلاعات بیشتر

نوع دستگاه

Dlink Single Mode Fiber Optic loaded Patch Panel LC connector

مدل محصول

NLU-FSDLLCR-24

تعداد کانکتور قابل اتصال

24

نوع کانکتور قابل اتصال

LC

نوغ فیبر نوری

Single_Mode

Duplex or Simplex

Duplex

سایز قرار گیری در رک

1U

Metal Shelf Material

Alum, 1.2mm Thickness

Metal Shelf Dimension

410*310*42 mm (D*W*H)

Metal Draw Material

Steel, 1.5mm Thickness

Metal Draw Dimension

410*309*38.80mm (D*W*H)

Metal Outer Shelf Material

Steel, 1.5mm Thickness

Metal Outer Shelf Dimension

430*250*43.65mm (D*W*H)

Metal Mounting Ear Material

Alum, 2.0mm Thickness

Metal Mounting Ear Dimension

105*36.3*42 mm (D*W*H)

Splice Tray Material

Alum, 0.6mm Thickness

Splice Tray Dimension

142*36.3*42 mm (D*W*H

Winding Plate Material

Plastic

Winding Plate Dimension

40*16mm (R*H)

Adapter Panel Material

Alum, 0.6mm Thickness

Adapter Panel Dimension

175*37mm (W*H)

Cable Plug Material

Rubbrer

Cable Plug Dimension

28mm Diameter

سایر قابلیت ها

– Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
– Can manage both splices and terminations
– Preassembled shelves in multiple configurations
– Rubber fiber slotted bracket built-in metal splice shelf to protect the fibers
– 2 fiber spools built-in for 900um tight buffered fiber storing
– Capable of storing up to 3 meters of 900um tight buffered fiber per adapter
– Snap-in locker design, easy to change adapter panels for various connector patching
– Removable front and rear covers for better access to interior of LIU
– Removable rubber grommet allows for pre-terminated fiber trunk installation, protects cables and minimizes dust build-up
– Accessory kit consists of cable ties, mounting ear screws, and spiral wrap tube

سایر مشخصات محصول

مدل : NLU-FSDLLCR-24
سایر ویزگی ها : تعداد کانکتور قابل اتصال 24 نوع کانکتور قابل اتصال LC
نوع محصول : Dlink Single Mode Fiber Optic loaded Patch Panel LC connector
تعداد پورت : 24
(0)
دیدگاهی وجود ندارد
دیدگاه خود را بنویسید
*
*